To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
POSSESSION OR CONSUMPTION OF INTOXICATION LIQUOR
Age
48
Race
American Indian
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
121 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
MORNING RAIN RITTWAGER HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HER ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF POSSESSION OR CONSUMPTION OF INTOXICATING LIQUOR IN PUBLIC.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Sep 23, 2020
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2018119
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe