DUI BAC GREATER THAN 0.08
Age
69
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
PERRY J KELEWOOD HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DUI BAC GREATER THAN 0.08.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Dec 6, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2023000015
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142