DUI LIQUOR/DRUGS/VAPORS_1ST
Age
36
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
JEROME JAMES JR HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DUI LIQUOR/DRUGS/VAPORS_1ST.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Mar 1, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2022000001
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142