To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
PHILLIP JACKSON HERRERA HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURIES TO OTHERS.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
May 20, 2008
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2007093
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe