4-251A2 (M2) LIQ IN VEH PASSENGER POSSESS - MISD. 2ND DEGREE
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
152 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
A WARRANT HAS BEEN ISSUED FOR TIMI COLLETTE DUGUAY FOR 4-251A2 (M2) LIQ IN VEH PASSENGER POSSESS - MISD. 2ND DEGREE.,
Location
1190 W CLEVELAND
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jul 31, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CM2024000034
Reference ID
AW014220240007
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.