DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED
Age
64
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
ROCKY BRIDGEMAN HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Oct 30, 2019
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2019094
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.