184106A1II ACCESS DEVICE FRAUD
184101A2 FORGERY (F2 1 COUNT)
183921A THEFT BY UNLWF TAKING OR DISP
(1) COUNT OF 3921 A THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (M2); (2) 3925A - RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY; (3) 3934A - THEFT FROM A MOTOR VEHICLE
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
335 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Lycoming Regional Police Department currently have an Arrest Warrant for ALEA R. NORFLEET. If you know the whereabouts of NORFLEET please contact the Lycoming Regional Police Department at 570-323-4987 or the Lycoming County 911 Dispatch Center at 570-329-4060.
NORFLEET has multiple warrants out of our department for various theft cases.
Location
2300 blk Lycoming Creek Rd
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date Issued
Jan 9, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-29304-CR-0000201-2022
Reference ID
20221744
Issuing Authority
MDJ Solomon
Holding Department
Lycoming Regional Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lycoming County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lycoming Regional Police Department.