Age
54
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
The Erie County District Attorney's Office is seeking the public's assistance in locating a fugitive wanted by the U.S. Marshals.
If you have any information regarding his whereabouts, please contact the authorities immediately. Tips can be submitted anonymously through the link provided below.
Remember, if you see something, say something. Your tips can help bring this fugitive to justice.
Let's work together to keep our community safe!
For more updates and resources, download the CRIMEWATCH app in the Apple Store or Google Play, and follow the Erie County District Attorney's Office.
Location
Erie, PA 16501
Date Issued
Aug 31, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Erie County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Erie County District Attorney's Office.