Occurred on 11th South and 6th West. The Reporting Party was assaulted by her juvenile daughter. The juvenile was detained. The juvenile was charged with assault.
Location
6TH WEST
11th South
St Johns, AZ 85936
Incident Date
Dec 4, 2023 @ 11:10 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other