To follow North Charleston Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow North Charleston Police Department.
Mr. Rivers has been located. Thank you to all those who assisted with finding him.
Location
North Charleston, SC
Date
Oct 10, 2025
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Missing Person
To subscribe to North Charleston Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe