To follow West York Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow West York Borough Police Department.
Attempt to identify: Male is to be involved in a theft at a Rite Aid, advise us if you can identify him or are able to provide any information that may assist us in locating him.
Location
1200 W. Market St.York, PA 17404
Date
Aug 21, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To follow the West York Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the West York Borough Police Department.