75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 6/28/26, Elizabeth Williams was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Williams is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Eastern Blvd & S Northern Way
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-04891
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.