75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
On 5/25/26, David Wallick was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Wallick is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2590 Willow Rd
York, PA 17406
Arrest Date
May 25, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-03942
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.