18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
20
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 3/11/26, Quimeak Talton was processed for Retail Theft (M) for stealing over $750 worth of merchandise from Kohls.
Talton is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2600 Pleasant Valley Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Dec 27, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-25-09650