75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
25
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 4/25/26, Anthony Stoy-Velazquez Jr. was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Stoy-Velazquez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
US-30 W & N Hills Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Apr 25, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-03087
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.