75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 5/9/26, Stacy Staffieri was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Staffieri is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Memory Ln & US Highway 30
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
May 9, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-03493
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.