18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
19
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
On 4/30/26, Juleyka Soto-Casiano was processed for Retail Theft (M) for taking $177 worth of merchandise from Walmart.
Soto-Casiano is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2801 E Market St
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-26-00706
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.