18 3304 A5 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/13/26, Stephanie Sepulveda was charged with Criminal Mischief (M) for keying a car.
Sepulveda is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 Block of N Hills Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-25-09980
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.