75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 8/8/26, Julia Santiago was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Santiago is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Mount Rose Ave & Haines Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-06068
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.