18 3503 (B)(1) CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Age
53
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/11/26, Elmer Roberson was charged with Trespassing (M) at the York Galleria Mall.
Roberson is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2899 Whiteford Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-26-01025