75 3802 (D)(2) DUI: CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 5/12/26, Danielle Reynolds was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Reynolds is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
E Market St & N Harlan St
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
May 12, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-03570
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.