18 2706 (A)(1) TERRORISTIC THREATS
Age
19
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
270 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/17/26, Kasear Ray was processed for Terroristic Threats (M) after threatening to harm someone.
Ray is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Grant Dr
York, PA 17406
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-25-09417