75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
29
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.