18 3304 A5 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
59
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 4/8/26, Gordon Potter was processed for Criminal Mischief (M) for keying a neighbor's vehicle.
Potter is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
138 Silver Spur Dr
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Dec 30, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-25-09472
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.