18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 3/202/26, Grace Passapae was charged with Retail Theft (F) for taking over $800 worth of merchandise from Target.
Passapae is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2610 Pleasant Valley Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Mar 20, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-26-02061
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.