75 3802 (D)(2) DUI: CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.