18 3503 (B)(1) CRIMINAL TRESPASS
18 5503 (A)(4) DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 5/26/26, Roneisha Page was processed for Criminal Trespass (M) for refusing to leave Chuck E Cheese after being told to do so.
Page is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2801 E Market St
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-26-02664
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.