18 3503 (B)(1) CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Age
27
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
On 3/11/26, Ricardo Nabor was charged with Criminal Trespass (M) for returning to Arooga's after being trespassed.
Nabor is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1211 Haines Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-26-01799
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.