75 3743 (A) ACCIDENTS-DAMAGE ATTN VEH/PROP
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Gray
On 10/31/25, Rebekah Miller was charged with Accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property (M) for striking another vehicle and failing to remain on scene.
Miller is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
349 Arsenal Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Oct 31, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-25-05718
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.