75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
34
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/7/26, Wilson Marte-Tejada was charged with Driving under the Influence (M).
Marte-Tejada is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Eastern Blvd & Haines Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-00910
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.