18 3304 A1 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
64
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Hazel
On 2/17/26, William Macnamara was processed for Criminal Mischief (M) after breaking a window during a road rage incident.
Macnamara is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Eastern Blvd & Edgewood Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-25-09776