18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
22
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/20/26, Noel Logue was charged with Retail Theft (S) for taking $95 worth of merchandise from Walmart.
Logue is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2801 E Market St
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Jan 20, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-26-00500