18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 3/31/26, Sage Leftwich was processed for Retail Theft (S) for taking $115 worth of merchandise from Target.
Leftwich is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2610 Pleasant Valley Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-25-08612
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.