To follow Springettsbury Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Springettsbury Township Police Department.
35 780-113 A32 DRUG PARA
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 4/11/26, Ryan Leaman was charged with Use/Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M).
Leaman is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1244 Greensprings DrYork, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Apr 11, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
43-26-02713