18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Hazel
On 6/24/2025, Ashley Kailian was charged with Retail Theft (F) for taking over $200 worth of clothing from Target.
Kailian is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2610 Pleasant Valley Rd
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-25-02666
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.