To follow Springettsbury Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Springettsbury Township Police Department.
75 3802 (D)(2) DUI: CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE35 780-113 A32 DRUG PARA
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 4/17/26, Paul Huber was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Huber is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
3768 Druck Valley RdYork, PA 17406
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-02863
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing