75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.