35 780-113 A16 INT POSS CONTR SUBST
Age
23
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 4/24/26, Shaimya Grayson was charged with Intentionally Possessing a Controlled Substance (M).
Grayson is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
N Hills Rd & US-30 E
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Apr 24, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
43-26-03050
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.