75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/30/26, Christa Gilmore was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Gilmore is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Haines Rd & Mount Rose Ave
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-26-03201
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.