75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
71
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.