35 780-113 A30 MANUFACTURE DELIVER POSSESSION WITH INTENT
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
On 6/12/26, Camila Cruz was processed for Manufacture, Delivery, or Possession with Intent to Manufacture or Deliver (F) a controlled substance.
Cruz is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Loucks Mill Rd & US-30 W
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
May 7, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
43-25-09476
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.