18 2706 (A)(1) TERRORISTIC THREATS
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
On 7/1/26, Claire Calderon was processed for Terroristic Threats (M) after threatening family members.
Calderon is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
May 1, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
43-26-03276
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.