75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
53
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.