75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 2/10/26, Jonathan Anders was processed for Driving Under the Influence (M).
Anders is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Silver Spur Dr
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Dec 5, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-25-09041
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Springettsbury Township Police Department.