Ashley Lilly was charged with Misdemeanor Retail Theft following a retail theft in the 1st block of Wilson Ave and the 800 block of Baltimore St on June 5, 2026.
Location
20 Wayne Ave Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Created Jun 25th, 2026
Penn Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - York County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Penn Township Police Department.