Abdush Dubose was charged with Felony Retail Theft and Receiving Stolen property following a retail theft in the 1st block of Wilson Ave on 01/07/2026.
Location
1st Block Wilson Ave Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Feb 22, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Created Mar 12th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Penn Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Penn Township Police Department.