To follow Penn Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Penn Township Police Department.
3929 A1 RETAIL THEFT
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Michael Cutson was charged with Retail Theft after stealing items on multiple occasions from a business in the 1st block of Wilson Ave.
Location
1st block Wilson AveHanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
To follow the Penn Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Penn Township Police Department.