18 903 CONSPIRACY MANUFACTURE DELIVERY OR POSSESSION W/INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER (F3)
18 903 CONSPIRACY INT POSS CONTR SUBST BY PER NOT REG (M)
18 903 CONSPIRACY USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M)
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
90 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 8/8/2026 at approximately 2:07 pm, TATIANA A. HOFFARD (age 29) of Windsor was charged with committing the act(s) of:
This occurred in the 2000 Block of Craley Road, Windsor, within Lower Windsor Township. Based on the incident, an officer with the Lower Windsor Township Police Department obtained an Arrest Warrant for HOFFARD.
HOFFARD has connections to Lancaster and York Counties and has been known to visit McKean County.
Should you know the whereabouts of TATIANA ALYNA HOFFARD you can contact us at 717-244-8055 or leave us an anonymous tip by clicking the “SUBMIT A TIP” BUTTON below.
HOFFARD is presumed to be innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2000 Block Craley Road
Windsor, PA 17366
Date Issued
Aug 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19301-CR-0000210-2026
Reference ID
29-26-01711
Issuing Authority
MDJ 19-3-01 Judge John H. Fishel
Holding Department
Lower Windsor Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lower Windsor Township Police Department.