Criminal Trespass (F3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Taylor was arrested and charged for criminal trespass following an incident reported in the 200 block of Ruth Avenue. She was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
200 blk Ruth Avenue
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Dec 6, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-24-11099
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hanover Borough Police Department.