Indirect Criminal Contempt
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Smith was arrested and charged for indirect criminal contempt following a protection order violation reported in the 200 block of N. Franklin Street. He was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
200 blk. N. Franklin Street
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-23-03582